+43 1 748 28 80 office@bach-musikschule.at

26. November 2015

Luis Morais, Violine
Cecilia Sipos, Violoncello
Christina Leeb-Grill, Klavier

29. Oktober 2015

Peter Zelenka, Barockvioline
Anne-Suse Enßle, Barockfagott und Blockflöte
Bettina Dozler, Blockflöte und Barockoboe
Martin Gedeon, Cembalo

19. Mai 2015

Marilies Guschlbauer, Violoncello
Maximiliano Igor, Kontrabass
Veronika Trisko und Noriko Ushioda, Klavier

12. Februar 2015

Ingrid Diem, Vocals
Clemens Wabra, Guitar

03. Dezember 2014

Kirsi-Maj Plunser, Violine
Sándor Rigó, Saxophon
Chirstina Leeb-Grill, Klavier

25. September 2014

Georg Hamann, Violine, Viola
Katia Braunschweiler, Klavier

21. Mai 2014

Veronika Blachuta, Querflöte
Rui Hashiba, Viola
Akari Komiya, Klavier

20. März 2014

Oliver Krammer, Schlagzeug
Raymond Walker, Percussion

27. November 2013

Trio:Akkzent
Johannes Münzner, Akkordeon, Steirische Ziehharmonika, Digeridoo
Viktorian Pfeil, Saxophon
Paul Schubert, Akkordeon, Komposition

21. Oktober 2013

Hans Rott Quartett
Therese Andersen, Violine
Franz-Markus Siegert, Violine
Martin Edelmann, Viola
Maria Grün, Violoncello

 

03. Juni 2013

Bach Brass
Gernot Kahofer, Trompete
Jakob Gollien, Trompete
Thomas Zsivkovits, Posaune
Martin Grünzweig, Posaune

11. Dezember 2012

Christos Marantos, Klavier
Harald Ossberger, Klavier

 

 

 

14. November 2012

Danubia Saxophon Quartett
Peter Girstmair
Harald Müller
Alfred Reiter
Barbara Schickbichler
Georg Hamann, Violine

30. Mai 2012

Lucia Hall, Violine
Arne Kircher, Violoncello
Christian Badian, Klavier

 

 

 

01. Februar 2012

Maria Augustin, Querflöte
Georg Hamann, Violine
Christina Leeb-Grill, Klavier

 

 

 

15. Dezember 2011

Johanna Gröbner, Klavier
Veronika Trisko, Klavier

 

27. Oktober 2011

Trio Marc Chagall
Maria Grün, Violoncello
Nikolas Wagner, KIavier
Matthias Schorn, Klarinette

11. April 2011

Inge Kuhn, Traversflöte, Blockflöte
Laura Bradley, Viola da gamba, Blockflöte
Susanna Heilmayr, Barockoboe, Blockflöte
Chiara Massini, Cembalo

18. Jänner 2011

Johannes Münzner, Akkordeon
Christian Rapp, Tenorsaxophon

 

11. Oktober 2010

Danubia Saxophon Quartett Wien
Peter Girstmair
Harald Müller
Alfred Reiter
Barbara Schickbichler

17. Mai 2010

Martin Bramböck, Horn, Gesang, Kontrabass, Naturhorn, Gartenschlauch
Dominik Taschler, Horn, Alphorn, Gartenschlauch
Hans Hausl, Klavier

16. März 2010

Sándor Rigó, Saxophon
Christina Leeb-Grill, Klavier

 

 

20. Jänner 2010

Kreisler String Trio
Bojidara Kouzmanova, Violine
Axel Kircher, Viola
Luis Zorita, Violoncello

 

21. Oktober 2009

Luis Morais, Violine
Amarilio Ramalho, Violine
Michael Trabesinger, Viola
Günter Schagerl, Violoncello

 

 

16. Juni 2009

Vienna Guitar Duo
Gabriele Stupka
Gerald Smrzek

 

26. Mai 2009

Kitsch and Glory
Maria Augustin, Gesang, Flöte, Loopstation
Viola Falb, Bassklarinette, Akkordeon

 

20. April 2009

Carcassonne String Quartett
Chien-Ching Kuo, Violine
Allison Gott, Violine
Christiane Hörlein, Viola
Stefanie Waegner, Violoncello
Christina Leeb-Grill, Klavier

 

21. März 2009

Christina Leeb-Grill, Klavier
Georg Hamman, Violine